TTV Mettingen e.V.


Du bist der
Besucher

Mannschaften

Der TTV Mettingen spielt in der Saison 2016/17 mit insgesamt 11 Mannschaften:

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

       

1. Herren - Landesliga

1. Andre Tegeder

2. Maximilian Mertsching

3. Martin Mönninghoff

4. Ralf Ostendorf

5. Andre Grüneberg

6. Ajinthan Arulsivanathan

 

2. Herren - Bezirksklasse

1. Heiner Supprian

2. Oleg Friesen

3. Dietrich Dick

4. Andre Schantin

5. Wassili Stiegemeyer

6. Mathias Brockmeyer

 

3. Herren - Kreisliga

1. Sebastian Heinemann

2. Helmut Tegeder

3. Manfred Wöste

4. Stephan Schuhmacher

5. Helmut Schantin

6. Florian Hagedorn

 

4. Herren - 1. Kreisklasse

1. Ludger Keller

2. Stephan Greve

3. Noah Böschemeyer

4. Franz-Josef Frehe

5. Ludger Runde

6. Sebastian Schindler

7. Marc Steingröver

8. Simon Runde

9. Michael Hergemöller

 

 

 

   

 

   

 

 

 

 

   

 

5. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse

1. Günter Heinemann

2. Hans-Jörg Mieseler

3. MIchael Egbringhoff

4. Daniel Steingröver

5. Karl Runde

6. Karl Krause

7. Martin Michel

8. Andreas Sperling

 

6. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse

1. Dominik Wolken

2. Peter Grove

3. Andreas Wilming

4. Lothar Leistner

5. Klemens Veerkamp

6. Matthias Kating

7. Steffen Tegeder

8. Roberto Lai

9. Sin Vay Lo

10. Benedikt Richter

11. Christoph Schuhmacher

12. Joachim Knaup

13. Brnd Rott

14. Felix Thomann

15. Martin Rott

16. Hendrik Linden

 


 

 

     

1. Damen - Bezirksklasse

1. Ilka Ruwe

2. Sandra Rott

3. Aline Sterthaus

4. Doris Stockmann

5. Sabine Hemmer

6. Renate Vöge

 

 

  

 

       

2. Damen - Kreisliga

1. Sarah Tenberg

2. Verena Schantin

3. Caroline Loose

4. Stephanie Sycha

 

5. Corinna Michel

6. Anna Kampwerth

7. Susanne Tegeder

8. Christiane Lambert

9. Anja Rottmann

10. Johanna Seifert

11. Chantal Klostermann

12. Rita Krümpelmann

13. Anne Schantin

 

1. Jungen- 1. Kreisklasse

1. Felix Thomann

2. Nico Gehling

3. Jonas Kamp

4. Tobias Lücke

5. Nico Tenberg

6. Simon Brinkmann

 

1. Schüler - Kreisliga

 

1. Janik Marten

2. Mats Runge

3. Leonard Albermann

4. Lennard Stermann

 

2. Schüler - 1. Kreislasse

1. Ben Böttcher

2. Konrad Damer

3. Lennart Niemeyer

4. Maurice Wichmann

5. Leander Brinkmann

6. Linus Anneken